Events All-American 7on7 Youth football Tournaments

DISTANCE

ZIP:   -  0  miles
2020 7on7 Football Spring League - DEPOSIT (12u-18u) Team Registration

Apr 04, 2020 - May 24, 2020
Lake Barrington, Rosemont  
$250.00
$250.00

2020 7on7 Football Spring League - HIGH SCHOOL (15u-18u) Team Registration

Apr 05, 2020 - May 24, 2020
Lake Barrington, Rosemont  
$1800.00
$1700.00

FBU Spring Kickoff Shootout April 11 Barrington/Rosemont

Apr 11, 2020
Lake Barrington, Rosemont  
$250.00
$250.00

FBU All-American Shootout April 25 Barrington/Rosemont

Apr 25, 2020
Lake Barrington, Rosemont  
$250.00
$250.00

FBU Spring Shootout May 9 Barrington/Rosemont

May 09, 2020
Lake Barrington, Rosemont  
$250.00
$250.00


2020 7v7 SHOOTOUTS
Saturday, April 11
Saturday, April 25
Saturday, May 9
ONE DAY SHOOTOUTS
3+ GAME GUARANTEE
First-come, first-served!

2019 - 14U TEAMS
Barrington Broncos
Barrington Red
Bomb Squad
Eagles
Hawks
St. Eds 13/14U
TNT 14U
Waukegan Bulldogs MS
Wheaton Tigers
2019 - 16U TEAMS
Burbank JV
Galloping Ghosts
Lakes
Niles North
Power Athletics Rush 16U
St. Charles East Saints Frosh-Soph
TNT 16U

2019 - 18U TEAMS
1Pride Elite
ACS (OFB)
ALL-PRO 18U
BASE Chicago Vikings
Burbank Black
Burbank Gold
Crystal Lake Central Tigers
Crystal Lake South
EFT Gold
EFT Maroon
Fenwick
Hawks 18U
Hersey Huskies
Huntley Black
Huntley Red
Jacobs High School
Lake View Wildcats
Lakes
LeSeur Training Systems
Lyons Township Lions
Milwaukee High Flyers
Naperville Central Redhawks
ND Dons
New Trier
NSE
PANTHERS 18U
Power Athletics Rush 18U
Prairie Ridge
Prospect
P-TOWN HUSTLERS
Schaumburg
St Rita 18U
St. Charles East Fighting Saints
St. Charles North
St. Eds 18U
St. Viator
Taft
Waukegan Bulldogs HS
Wheaton South Tigers
Windy City Black
Windy City White
Wisconsin Lightening



2020 7v7 SHOOTOUTS
Saturday, April 11
Saturday, April 25
Saturday, May 9
ONE DAY SHOOTOUTS
3+ GAME GUARANTEE
First-come, first-served!

2019 - 14U TEAMS
Barrington Broncos
Barrington Red
Bomb Squad
Eagles
Hawks
St. Eds 13/14U
TNT 14U
Waukegan Bulldogs MS
Wheaton Tigers
2019 - 16U TEAMS
Burbank JV
Galloping Ghosts
Lakes
Niles North
Power Athletics Rush 16U
St. Charles East Saints Frosh-Soph
TNT 16U

2019 - 18U TEAMS
1Pride Elite
ACS (OFB)
ALL-PRO 18U
BASE Chicago Vikings
Burbank Black
Burbank Gold
Crystal Lake Central Tigers
Crystal Lake South
EFT Gold
EFT Maroon
Fenwick
Hawks 18U
Hersey Huskies
Huntley Black
Huntley Red
Jacobs High School
Lake View Wildcats
Lakes
LeSeur Training Systems
Lyons Township Lions
Milwaukee High Flyers
Naperville Central Redhawks
ND Dons
New Trier
NSE
PANTHERS 18U
Power Athletics Rush 18U
Prairie Ridge
Prospect
P-TOWN HUSTLERS
Schaumburg
St Rita 18U
St. Charles East Fighting Saints
St. Charles North
St. Eds 18U
St. Viator
Taft
Waukegan Bulldogs HS
Wheaton South Tigers
Windy City Black
Windy City White
Wisconsin Lightening



2020 7v7 SHOOTOUTS
Saturday, April 11
Saturday, April 25
Saturday, May 9
ONE DAY SHOOTOUTS
3+ GAME GUARANTEE
First-come, first-served!

2019 - 14U TEAMS
Barrington Broncos
Barrington Red
Bomb Squad
Eagles
Hawks
St. Eds 13/14U
TNT 14U
Waukegan Bulldogs MS
Wheaton Tigers
2019 - 16U TEAMS
Burbank JV
Galloping Ghosts
Lakes
Niles North
Power Athletics Rush 16U
St. Charles East Saints Frosh-Soph
TNT 16U

2019 - 18U TEAMS
1Pride Elite
ACS (OFB)
ALL-PRO 18U
BASE Chicago Vikings
Burbank Black
Burbank Gold
Crystal Lake Central Tigers
Crystal Lake South
EFT Gold
EFT Maroon
Fenwick
Hawks 18U
Hersey Huskies
Huntley Black
Huntley Red
Jacobs High School
Lake View Wildcats
Lakes
LeSeur Training Systems
Lyons Township Lions
Milwaukee High Flyers
Naperville Central Redhawks
ND Dons
New Trier
NSE
PANTHERS 18U
Power Athletics Rush 18U
Prairie Ridge
Prospect
P-TOWN HUSTLERS
Schaumburg
St Rita 18U
St. Charles East Fighting Saints
St. Charles North
St. Eds 18U
St. Viator
Taft
Waukegan Bulldogs HS
Wheaton South Tigers
Windy City Black
Windy City White
Wisconsin Lightening